?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Huge!



Huge!, originally uploaded by punquin.

This dog is getting huge!

Tags:

Comments

( 7 comments — Leave a comment )
dcver
Feb. 20th, 2007 03:24 am (UTC)
That's a darn cute picture :)

And yes, he looks like he is gonna be a big boy when he grows up.
oontzgrrl
Feb. 20th, 2007 04:40 am (UTC)
SO cute!
beachdog
Feb. 20th, 2007 12:54 pm (UTC)
Two cuties in one post!
profwidow
Feb. 20th, 2007 02:28 pm (UTC)
I want to squish his cheeks, haha
coronalrain
Feb. 20th, 2007 11:48 pm (UTC)
Awwww... so sweet.
babsbuni
Feb. 21st, 2007 04:13 am (UTC)
OMG! That's not a dog. That's a colt in dog's clothing!
purekitte
Feb. 22nd, 2007 01:46 am (UTC)
adorable pup babe :) oh! and you're super cute there too!!

btw - thanks for the message you left about my Conrad... i do keep up with you from time to time, i'm glad you still think of me too. it's nice to know we've known each other so long! i really should try to make time to write u more often.
( 7 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

September 2011
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930 

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Lilia Ahner